Home - Return to Previous Page
Click on image to zoom

New 12V Solenoid Massey Ferguson Combine Mf-760 Mf-860 Mf-865 E6Hz11002A A162578

66-106C4

THIS IS A DIRECT REPLACEMENT FOR THESE SOLENOID PART NUMBERS

CASE: A47931
CATERPILLAR: 2N-1973 3T-5045 7L-6586 9X-8236
CUMMINS: 3603870RX 3604230RX
DELCO: 1115556 1115606
FORD: E1HZ-11390-A SW1720
MACK: 2132-1115556 2132-1119879
MASSEY FERGUSON: 1022-662-M91 1055-740-M91 1903-173-M91
SIERRA MARINE: 18-5842
WHITE: 30-3090892 30-3370895 867224A V1117550

ITEM DESCRIPTION: SOLENOID
UNIT TYPE: DELCO
VOLTAGE: 12
BATTERY TERMINAL: 1/2-13 X 2-1/4 (RH)
GROUND TERMINAL: 10-32 POST (LH)
MOTOR TERMINAL: 1/2-13 X 1-3/4 (LH)
SWITCH TERMINAL: 10-32 POST (RH)
SPECIFICATIONS: SQUARE FACE
SPECIFICATIONS: COPPER CONTACTS
WEIGHT: 6 LBS

Was: $60.62
Sale: $37.30
Save: 38%
Save: $23.32
Qty:

Description

**SOLENOID FITS THESE UNITS FOR THESE APPLICATIONS**

AC DELCO 323-774
CASE A145324
CASE A162578
CASE A47464
CASE A75864
CATERPILLAR 2N3538
CATERPILLAR 3T2655
CATERPILLAR 7N6503
CATERPILLAR 7T1081
CATERPILLAR 7T2265
CATERPILLAR 7T9254
CATERPILLAR 8C359
CATERPILLAR 8C3648
CATERPILLAR 8L5881
CATERPILLAR 9L3597
CATERPILLAR 9W0058
CUMMINS 3593752RX
CUMMINS 3603864RX
DELCO 10461046
DELCO 1114754
DELCO 1114825
DELCO 1114827
DELCO 1114828
DELCO 1114882
DELCO 1114888
DELCO 1114986
DELCO 993703
FORD C8TF-11000-C
FORD C8TZ-11002-B
FORD D4TZ-11002-E
FORD D4TZ-11002-F
FORD D9PZ-11002-A
FORD E2HZ-11002-A
FORD E6HT-11001-AA
FORD E6HZ-11002-A
FORD E6HZ-11002-B
FORD ENGINEERING C8TF-C
MASSEY FERGUSON 1055-741-M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1446-098-M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1903-113-M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1903-123-M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 521-465-M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 525-831-M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 527-902-M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 527-902-M92
MASSEY FERGUSON 722-578-M91
MOTORCRAFT SA-655
MOTORCRAFT SA-655B
MOTORCRAFT SA-655C
MOTORCRAFT SA-655D
MOTORCRAFT SA-736
MOTORCRAFT SA-757
NEW HOLLAND 254074
REMY 61402

AGCO GLEANER COMBINES N7 685 DIESEL 1986
ALLIS CHALMERS COMBINES N7 685 DIESEL 1979-1986
CHEVROLET / GMC MEDIUM & HEAVY-DUTY TRUCKS ALL MODELS (BY ENGINE) DIESEL DD 4-53T 1981-1983
CHEVROLET / GMC MEDIUM & HEAVY-DUTY TRUCKS C6D DD 4-53T 1981-1982
CHEVROLET / GMC MEDIUM & HEAVY-DUTY TRUCKS C7D DD 4-53T 1981-1983
GROVE MFG CRANES TM-875 CAT. 3208 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON COMBINES MF-760 PERKINS AV8-540 DIESEL 1981-1984
MASSEY FERGUSON COMBINES MF-860 PERKINS AV8-540 1981-1985
MASSEY FERGUSON COMBINES MF-865 PERKINS AV8-540 1981-1985
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2745 PERKINS AV8-540 DIESEL 1981-1984
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2775 PERKINS AV8-640 DIESEL 1981-1984
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2805 PERKINS AV8-640 DIESEL 1981-1984
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2850 PERKINS AV8-540 DIESEL 1982
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2870 PERKINS AV8-640 DIESEL 1982
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2890 PERKINS AV8-640 DIESEL 1982
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-4790 PERKINS V8-640 DIESEL 1981-1984
WHITE COMBINES 9700 PERKINS 8-640 1979-1983
WHITE COMBINES 9720 PERKINS 8-640 1984-1986

Details

  • 66-106C4
  • 66-106C4
  • Rareelectrical
  • New

Shipping Information

  • Item Requires Shipping
  • 6.0 lbs.
  • W4.0000” x H4.0000” x L8.0000”

Customer Reviews

Comment Total Reviews (0)

Write the First Review!

You must login to post a review.