Home - Return to Previous Page
Click on image to zoom

New 12V Solenoid Massey Ferguson Combine Mf-760 Mf-860 Mf-865 E6Hz11002A A162578

66-106C4

THIS IS A DIRECT REPLACEMENT FOR THESE SOLENOID PART NUMBERS

CASE A47931

CATERPILLAR 2N-1973, 3T-5045, 7L-6586, 9X-8236

CUMMINS 3603870RX, 3604230RX

DELCO 1115556, 1115606

FORD E1HZ-11390-A, SW1720

MACK 2132-1115556, 2132-1119879

MASSEY FERGUSON 1022-662-M91, 1055-740-M91, 1903-173-M91

SIERRA MARINE 18-5842

WHITE 30-3090892, 30-3370895, 867224A, V1117550

TYPE: SOLENOID
OEM(S): DELCO
VOLTAGE: 12V


DIMENSIONS:
BATTERY TERMINAL 1/2 13_2-1/4 (RH)
MOTOR TERMINAL 1/2 13_1-3/4 (LH)
SWITCH TERMINAL 10-32 POST (RH)
GROUND TERMINAL 10-32 POST (LH)
WEIGHT: 6 LBS. / 2.72 KG


Was: $60.62
Sale: $37.30
Save: 38%
Save: $23.32
Qty:

Description

**SOLENOID FITS THESE UNITS FOR THESE APPLICATIONS**



AC DELCO 323-774

CASE A145324

CASE A162578

CASE A47464

CASE A75864

CATERPILLAR 2N3538

CATERPILLAR 3T2655

CATERPILLAR 7N6503

CATERPILLAR 7T1081

CATERPILLAR 7T2265

CATERPILLAR 7T9254

CATERPILLAR 8C359

CATERPILLAR 8C3648

CATERPILLAR 8L5881

CATERPILLAR 9L3597

CATERPILLAR 9W0058

CUMMINS 3593752RX

CUMMINS 3603864RX

DELCO 10461046

DELCO 1114754

DELCO 1114825

DELCO 1114827

DELCO 1114828

DELCO 1114882

DELCO 1114888

DELCO 1114986

DELCO 993703

FORD C8TF-11000-C

FORD C8TZ-11002-B

FORD D4TZ-11002-E

FORD D4TZ-11002-F

FORD D9PZ-11002-A

FORD E2HZ-11002-A

FORD E6HT-11001-AA

FORD E6HZ-11002-A

FORD E6HZ-11002-B

FORD ENGINEERING C8TF-C

MASSEY FERGUSON 1055-741-M91

MASSEY FERGUSON 1446-098-M91

MASSEY FERGUSON 1903-113-M91

MASSEY FERGUSON 1903-123-M91

MASSEY FERGUSON 521-465-M91

MASSEY FERGUSON 525-831-M91

MASSEY FERGUSON 527-902-M91

MASSEY FERGUSON 527-902-M92

MASSEY FERGUSON 722-578-M91

MOTORCRAFT SA-655

MOTORCRAFT SA-655B

MOTORCRAFT SA-655C

MOTORCRAFT SA-655D

MOTORCRAFT SA-736

MOTORCRAFT SA-757

NEW HOLLAND 254074

REMY 61402




AGCO GLEANER COMBINES N7 685 DIESEL 1986

ALLIS CHALMERS COMBINES N7 685 DIESEL 1979-1986

CHEVROLET / GMC MEDIUM & HEAVY-DUTY TRUCKS ALL MODELS (BY ENGINE) DIESEL DD 4-53T 1981-1983

CHEVROLET / GMC MEDIUM & HEAVY-DUTY TRUCKS C6D DD 4-53T 1981-1982

CHEVROLET / GMC MEDIUM & HEAVY-DUTY TRUCKS C7D DD 4-53T 1981-1983

GROVE MFG CRANES TM-875 CAT. 3208 1983-1987

MASSEY FERGUSON COMBINES MF-760 PERKINS AV8-540 DIESEL 1981-1984

MASSEY FERGUSON COMBINES MF-860 PERKINS AV8-540 1981-1985

MASSEY FERGUSON COMBINES MF-865 PERKINS AV8-540 1981-1985

MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2745 PERKINS AV8-540 DIESEL 1981-1984

MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2775 PERKINS AV8-640 DIESEL 1981-1984

MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2805 PERKINS AV8-640 DIESEL 1981-1984

MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2850 PERKINS AV8-540 DIESEL 1982

MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2870 PERKINS AV8-640 DIESEL 1982

MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-2890 PERKINS AV8-640 DIESEL 1982

MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTORS FARM MF-4790 PERKINS V8-640 DIESEL 1981-1984

WHITE COMBINES 9700 PERKINS 8-640 1979-1983

WHITE COMBINES 9720 PERKINS 8-640 1984-1986

Details

  • 66-106C4
  • 66-106C4
  • Rareelectrical
  • New

Shipping Information

  • Item Requires Shipping
  • 6.0 lbs.

Customer Reviews

Comment Total Reviews (0)

Write the First Review!

You must login to post a review.